Facebook
Twitter
Instagram

 

Scroll down to view weekly class schedules.

July 24-30
*Turf Classes: Max of 50 members. Check in early to ensure spot.

M T W T F S S
Morning
Cycle
Jerry
5:30 – 6:30
Boxing
Megan Z.
5:30 – 6:30
HIT Circuit
Joshua
5:30 – 6:30
Tabata Strong
Caitlyn
6 – 7
TRX/Kettle Pedal
Karim
6 – 7
MET Train
Amy P.
8:45 – 9:45
HIT Circuit
Joshua
6:30 – 7:30
CG Strong
Caitlyn
6 – 7
Boxing
Karim
6:30 – 7:30
Triple Threat
Jake
9 – 10
MET Train
Amy P.
6:30 – 7:30
CG Strong
Christine M.
9 – 10
CG Strong
Jake
8:30 – 9:30

Hatha Yoga

Dustin
6:30 – 7:30
MET Train
Karim
9:45 – 10:45
HIT Circuit
Bryan
9:30 – 10:30
Boxing
Karim
9:45 – 10:45
Sports Con
Jake
9:30 – 10:30
TRX Barre
Judy
9:30- 10:30
Cycle
Brook
10 – 11
Vinyasa Yoga
Sydney
10 – 11
Chaos
Mike
10:30 – 11:30
*50 PERSON MAX
Midday
Boxing
Kyle
12 – 1
Boxing
Amy H.
12 – 1
Grind
Shon
12 – 1
Sports Con
Phoenix
12 – 1
TRX Fusion
Amy P.
12 – 1
Boxing
Janell
11 – 12
Beginner Yoga
Sydney
12 – 1
HIT Circuit
Shon
12 – 1
Cycle Strong
Nikki
12 – 1
CG Strong
Jake
12 – 1
Boxing
Kyle
12 – 1
Hip Hop Cardio
Bak
11:30 – 12:30
Stretch & Roll FREE
Mike
11:40-11:55
Evening

Boxing

Megan Z.
4:30 – 5:30
Grind
Shon
4:30 – 5:30
Boxing
Kyle
4:30 – 5:30
HIT Circuit
Shon
4:30 – 5:30
*50 PERSON MAX
Triple Threat
Karim
4:30 – 5:30
Boxing
Jasmine
3:30 – 4:30
HIT Circuit
Amy P.
4:45 – 5:45
*50 PERSON MAX
Active Strength
Bryan
5:45 – 6:45
Bells & Whistles
Jake
4:30 – 5:30
CG Strong
Alicia
5:45 – 6:45
TRX Fusion
Karim
5:30 – 6:30
Barre Fusion
Christine M.
3:30 – 4:30
CG Strong
Alicia
6 – 7
Chaos
Alicia
6 – 7
*50 PERSON MAX
Sports Con
Shon
5:40 – 6:40
Boxing
Morgan
6 – 7
Boxing
Karim
6:30 – 7:30
Power Vinyasa
Kelsey
4:30 – 5:30
Cycle
Amy P.
6 – 7
Boxing
Karim
6:15 – 7:15
Boxing
Jake
5:30 – 6:30
Power Vinyasa
Sydney
6 – 7
Primal Strength
Sal
4:30 – 5:30
Vinyasa Yoga
Sydney
6 – 7
NEW TIME
Kettle Pedal
Alicia
7:15 – 8:15

PiYo

Caitlyn
6 – 7
Hard Core FREE
Alicia
6:55 – 7:10
Boxing
Janell
6:15- 7:15
NEW TIME
Hip Hop Cardio
Kimberley
7:15 – 8:15
Cycle
Janell
6:15 – 7:15
Boxing
Morgan
7:15 – 8:15
Hard Core FREE
Alicia
7 – 7:15
Boxing
Karim
7:30 – 8:30
Primal Strength
Jake
6:45 – 7:45
Hip Hop Cardio
Jeida
7:30 – 8:30
Hip Hop Cardio
Becca
7:30 – 8:30