Facebook
Twitter
Instagram

 

Scroll down to view weekly class schedules.

 

September 19-25

M T W T F S S
Morning
Cycle
Brant
5:30 – 6:30
Boxing
Megan C.
5:30 – 6:30
HIT Circuit
Joshua
5:30 – 6:30
Bells & Whistles
Austin
5:30 – 6:30
Cycle
Brant
6 – 7
MET Train
Brook
8:45 – 9:45
HIT Circuit
Joshua
6:30 – 7:30
CG Strong
Caitlyn
6 – 7
TRX Strong
Amy P.
6 – 7
PiYo
Caitlyn
6 – 7
Sports Con
Austin
6:30 – 7:30
CG Strong
Caitlyn
9 – 10
CG Strong
Austin
8:30 – 9:30

Restorative Yoga

Kelsey
6:30 – 7:30
Primal Strength
Austin
6:30 – 7:30
Triple Threat
Austin
9 – 10
HIT Circuit
Brook
9:30 – 10:30
Boxing
Megan C.
9:45 – 10:45
Sports Con
Austin
9:30 – 10:30
TRX Fusion
Austin
9 – 10
MET Train
Brook
9:30 – 10:30
Cycle
Nikki
10 – 11

Foam Roll

Brook
10:30 – 11:00
Vinyasa Yoga
Sydney
10 – 11
Chaos
Mike
10:30 – 11:30
Midday
Boxing
Kyle
12 – 1
Boxing
Amy H.
12 – 1
Grind
Shon
12 – 1
Sports Con
Phoenix
12 – 1
TRX Fusion
Amy P.
12 – 1
Boxing
Kyle
11 – 12
Vinyasa Yoga
Sydney
12 – 1
HIT Circuit
Shon
12 – 1
Cycle Strong
Nikki
12 – 1
CG Strong
Austin
12 – 1
Boxing
Kyle
12 – 1
Body Drop
Eeka
11:30 – 12:30
Evening

Boxing

Megan Z.
4:30 – 5:30
Grind
Shon
4:30 – 5:30
Boxing NEW CLASS
Kyle
4:30 – 5:30
HIT Circuit
Shon
4:30 – 5:30
Triple Threat
Austin
4:30 – 5:30
Boxing
Jasmine
3:30 – 4:30
HIT Circuit
Shon
4:45 – 5:45
Chaos
Mike
6 – 7
Bells & Whistles
Brook
4:30 – 5:30
CG Strong
Alicia
5:45 – 6:45
TRX Fusion
Austin
5:30 – 6:30
TRX Fusion
Mike
4 – 5
CG Strong
Brook
6 – 7
Cycle
Alicia
6 – 7
Sports Con
Shon
5:30 – 6:30
Boxing
Morgan
6 – 7
Boxing
Jasmine
6:30 – 7:30
Power Vinyasa
Christine
4:30 – 5:30
Boxing
Janell
6 – 7
Barre Fusion
Judy
6:00 – 7:00
Boxing
Jasmine
5:45 – 6:45
Power Vinyasa
Sydney
6 – 7
Primal Strength
Austin
5 – 6
Cycle
Brant
6 – 7
Boxing
Megan C.
6:15 – 7:15

PiYo

Caitlyn
6 – 7
Hard Core FREE
Alicia
6:55 – 7:10
Vinyasa Yoga
Sydney
6:15 – 7:15
Bells & Whistles
Alicia
7:15 – 8:15
Cycle
Brant
6:15 – 7:15
Boxing
Morgan
7:15 – 8:15
Obstacle Course
Nikki
6:30 – 7:30
Body Drop
Jeida
7:15 – 8:15
Primal Strength
Austin
6:45 – 7:45
Body Drop
Eeka
7:30 – 8:30
Hard Core FREE
Brook
7 – 7:15
Boxing
Amy P.
7:30 – 8:30
Boxing
Morgan
7 – 8
Body Drop
Eeka
7:30 – 8:30
Foam Roll
Austin
7:45 – 8:15