Facebook
Twitter
Instagram

 

Scroll down to view weekly class schedules.

February 20-26
*Turf Classes: Max of 50 members. Check in early to ensure spot.

M T W T F S S
Morning
Cycle
Jerry
5:30 – 6:30
Boxing
Megan C.
5:30 – 6:30
HIT Circuit
Joshua
5:30 – 6:30
Vinyasa Yoga
(NEW CLASS)

Brittany
6:30 – 7:30
TRX/Kettle Pedal
(NEW CLASS)

Amy P.
6 – 7
MET Train
Lindsey
8:45 – 9:45
HIT Circuit
Joshua
6:30 – 7:30
CG Strong
Caitlyn
6 – 7
Boxing
(NEW CLASS)

Morgan
6:30 – 7:30
Tabata Strong
(NEW CLASS)

Caitlyn
6 – 7
MET Train
(NEW CLASS)

Lindsey
6:30 – 7:30
CG Strong
Caitlyn
9 – 10
CG Strong
Jake
8:30 – 9:30

Restorative Yoga

Jenna
6:30 – 7:30
MET Train
Brook
9:45 – 10:45 NEW TIME
Triple Threat
Jake
9 – 10
HIT Circuit
Jake
9:30 – 10:30
Boxing
Megan C.
9:45 – 10:45
Sports Con
Jake
9:30 – 10:30
TRX Barre
(NEW CLASS)

Judy
9 – 10
Cycle
Brook
10 – 11
Vinyasa Yoga
Sydney
10 – 11
Chaos
Mike
10:30 – 11:30
*50 PERSON MAX
Midday
Boxing
Jake
12 – 1
Boxing
Amy H.
12 – 1
Grind
Shon
12 – 1
Sports Con
Austin
12 – 1
TRX Fusion
Amy P.
12 – 1
Boxing
Kyle
11 – 12
Vinyasa Yoga
Sydney
12 – 1
HIT Circuit
Shon
12 – 1
Cycle Strong
Nikki
12 – 1
CG Strong
Jenny
12 – 1
Boxing
Morgan
12 – 1
Hip Hop Cardio
Kimberley
11:30 – 12:30
Fierce Yoga
Shona
12 – 1
Evening

Boxing

Megan Z.
4:30 – 5:30
Grind
Shon
4:30 – 5:30
Boxing
Kyle
4:30 – 5:30
HIT Circuit
Shon
4:30 – 5:30
*50 PERSON MAX
Triple Threat
Jake
4:30 – 5:30
Boxing
Jasmine
3:30 – 4:30
HIT Circuit
Amy P.
4:45 – 5:45
*50 PERSON MAX
Chaos
Mike
6 – 7
*50 PERSON MAX
Bells & Whistles
Austin
4:30 – 5:30
CG Strong
Alicia
5:45 – 6:45
TRX Fusion
Jake
5:30 – 6:30
Barre Fusion
Christine
3:30 – 4:30
CG Strong
Alicia
6 – 7
Cycle
Alicia
6 – 7
Sports Con
Shon
5:40 – 6:40 NEW TIME
Boxing
Morgan
6 – 7
Boxing
Jake
6:30 – 7:30
Power Vinyasa
Brittany
4:30 – 5:30
Boxing
Janell
6 – 7
Impact 360
(NEW CLASS)

Shona
6:00 – 7:00
Boxing
Jake
5:30 – 6:30
Power Vinyasa
Sydney
6 – 7
Primal Strength
Sal
4:30 – 5:30
Cycle
Brant
6 – 7
Boxing
Megan C.
6:15 – 7:15

PiYo

Caitlyn
6 – 7
Hard Core FREE
Alicia
6:55 – 7:10
Vinyasa Yoga
Sydney
6:15 – 7:15
Bells & Whistles
Jake
7:15 – 8:15
Cycle
Brant
6:15 – 7:15
Boxing
Morgan
7:15 – 8:15
Hard Core FREE
Alicia
7 – 7:15
Hip Hop Cardio
Jeida
7:15 – 8:15
Primal Strength
Jake
6:45 – 7:45
Hip Hop Cardio
Kimberley
7:30 – 8:30
Hip Hop Cardio
Becca
7:30 – 8:30
Boxing
Janell
7:30 – 8:30